Forest_edited.jpg

the crew

sarah.jpg

Sarah T. Schwab

Writer | Director | Producer

Brett 3.jpg

Brett Lambie

Co-Producer

Ben Rossen _Editor.jpeg

Ben Rossen

Editor

Richard Sands _Director of Photography .jpeg

Richard Sands

Director of Photography

elle.jpg

Elle Kunnos de Voss

Production Designer

alexander.jpg

Alexander Arntzen

Composer

Sarah T. Schwab

Writer | Director | Producer

Richard Sands

Director of Photography

Brett Lambie

Co-Producer

Elle Kunnos de Voss

Production Designer

Ben Rossen

Editor

Alexander Arntzen

Composer

Assistant Producer..... MADISON PERKINS

Second Assistant Director..... MAYA FERRARIO

2nd Second Assistant Director..... JOSH TIPIS "COOKIE"

Assistant to the Director..... LORI SINGLETON
Property Master..... IRINA KURAEVA
Set Dressers..... JOHNNY TARANTO

               EMILE DOMISE
First Assistant Camera..... TY STONE
Second Assistant Camera..... REBECCA VAN DER MEULEN
Script Supervisor..... SOFIA PIPOLO
Production Sound Mixer..... MICHAEL RUGGIERO
Boom Operator...... BRADLEY MACENA
Gaffer..... LESTER BECK
Best Boy Electric..... ZACHARY WARREN
Third Gaffer..... JEHDIAH GRAHAM
Key Grip..... MICHAEL KYRIAKIDES
Best Boy Grip..... NICK SKOPINKSY
Third Grip..... ELISHA FAISST
Key Hair & Makeup Artists.... RAY CINTRON
                                               ERICA ENSMINGER

                                        EMILY PALMIERI

Hair & Makeup Assistants..... ANGEL SOLTERO

                                               JAMIE BEDNARCHICK

Hair Department Head..... JADE GREEN
Costume Designer..... JOLENE MARIE RICHARDSON
Costume Assistant..... OLIVIA RIVERA
Stunt Choreographer..... DONNIE FRANSIS

Rigging Team (Bridge).... SCOTT HOFFMAN

                          BOBBY MCFARLANE

                         FRANK ALFANO JR.

Rigging Team (House)..... BRENDAN KELLEHER

                                    SUNNY VINSAVICH  
Drivers..... BILL SHIRLEY

                    SEAN GOLDEN

Key Production Assistants..... SCOTT KLAUSEN

                                     JACK NELSON
Production Assistants..... MAX JACOB
                                          MALCOLM CHAVIS
                                    SEAN GILSON

                                                ZACHARY HUNSICKER
Digital Imaging Technician..... MAX BOVIN
Catering..... DUBELICIOUS GRILLE

                     VINNY D'S CATERING

                                  ANGEL'S CATERING AND CAFE

   ROOT 11

COVID Safety Supervisor..... TONYA DAVIS